Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+61.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+31.8%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+51.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+27.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,300
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties