Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+2.9%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+25.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties