21, PAVILION WAY, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7WH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000-6.9%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+9.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+6.7%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1