Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, FOREST ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,000
+122.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5JB
← Back to All Properties