Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LAMBETH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+22.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+26.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7FG
← Back to All Properties