Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROSEWARNE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 5BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+22.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+44.1%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+92.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 18 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 5BX
← Back to All Properties