Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KIDNER CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+51.3%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995
+66.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7SX
← Back to All Properties