Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, STATION ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£28,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,950
-21.5%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
-£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,750
+311.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5JE
← Back to All Properties