98, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6SB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£202,000-10.2%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+18.4%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+179.4%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+36.0%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1