Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
-1.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500
+170.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EZ
← Back to All Properties