Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HEMPLAND CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+47.7%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+63.6%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LT
← Back to All Properties