Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WESTWELL GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+4.3%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+15.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4PG
← Back to All Properties