45, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+8.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+107.6%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+43.5%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+1.1%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1