Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BECKET ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,000
+18.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+284.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£162,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7ET
← Back to All Properties