Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+39.5%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
-11.3%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4EH
← Back to All Properties