Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TURNBERRY MEWS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,995
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,995
+38.8%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-26.9%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5RZ
← Back to All Properties