21, EAST STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,500+155.3%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+20.5%
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1