Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AUGUSTINE MEWS, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+62.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0AS
← Back to All Properties