Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HILLCREST COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+5.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+66.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8DA
← Back to All Properties