FLAT 2A, 18, VERNON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.1%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£383,000+198.1%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+105.6%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 2 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1