14, UNION STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,950+99.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+188.5%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1