Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FORDHAM WAY, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
+56.7%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+98.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 6JA
← Back to All Properties