Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARNELL CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+41.8%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-7.5%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 2AR
← Back to All Properties