44, THE BULRUSHES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5GD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+41.8%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£141,000-10.2%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+18.9%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+247.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+1.3%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1