41, ARNCOTT WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+12.0%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500+30.2%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+11.6%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1