Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEMLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£116,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+40.1%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£116,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3DG
← Back to All Properties