Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST GEORGES AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
-2.3%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,500
+105.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6HF
← Back to All Properties