Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CULVER RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+19.5%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+34.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5WG
← Back to All Properties