Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WELL STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+12.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+60.5%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 3 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7JS
← Back to All Properties