21, ARDEN STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 4NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£133,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+175.4%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£133,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,250+43.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1