Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WETHERED PARK, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£649,500
+1.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£640,000
+172.3%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2BJ
← Back to All Properties