Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ARCHER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+23.8%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+104.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0JT
← Back to All Properties