Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CARDINAL HINSLEY CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
+32.2%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
-3.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4NQ
← Back to All Properties