Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BEDFORD DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£216,000
+20.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+23.9%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Other
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 25 November 2011
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4FH
← Back to All Properties