Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,450
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,450
+13.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+88.4%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+72.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+93.2%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4DP
← Back to All Properties