172, NEWPORT ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,500+74.8%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1