Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+40.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+12.1%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+66.9%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 23 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties