Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
237, CARTERS MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
+87.7%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+14.0%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+10.3%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9EX
← Back to All Properties