Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RENFREW CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-3.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+66.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3ER
← Back to All Properties