11, ALEXANDRA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 1PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.3%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+264.3%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Terraced
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500+7.5%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+79.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1