30, CORSHAM GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,950+113.2%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+10.3%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1