39, TYRONE DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 4BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£290,000+16.0%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+121.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£136,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000-1.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 5 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1