14, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+42.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+14.1%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+109.2%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1