Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+3.9%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+169.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties