THE PRIESTHOUSE, 10, WAGGONERS CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 3RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£642,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£642,500+36.8%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£469,500+753.6%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£414,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1