Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 115, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
+28.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+32.8%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+38.1%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3EU
← Back to All Properties