Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
515, RIDGACRE ROAD WEST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,350
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£37,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,350
+25.8%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+75.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+85.7%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1AT
← Back to All Properties