Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BARN DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+88.0%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+44.1%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3PR
← Back to All Properties