Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MONYASH WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+94.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+114.7%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1FW
← Back to All Properties