Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PLUMBEROW AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
-6.3%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
-£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£560,250
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5AB
← Back to All Properties